Look who's coming

 

Robyn Henderson - "The Uncomplicated Family" Corporate Group

Joshua Jones - 19 Islands

Luke Williamson - Accurate Network Services Inc

Bente Hallin - Accurate Network Services Inc.

Lance Tylor - ActionKPI

David Benjestorf - Alldritt Land Corporation LP

Bill Baillie - Almita Piling

Randy Brodeur - Almita Piling

Jeff Lloyd - Almita Piling

Simon Pollard - Almita Piling

Cameron Bowie - Alta-Fab Structures Ltd.

Faizal Jiwani - AMAN Builders Inc.

Jerry Poon - Amptec Fire & Security

Jason Schembri - APEGA

Brad Sargent - Applied Colour

Tracey Anderson - Aquatera Utilities Inc.

Chelsea Lewis - Aquatera Utilities Inc.

Bernd Manz - Aquatera Utilities Inc.

Mark Donnelly - ATB Capital

James Plastow - ATS Traffic

Tracy With - Banister Research Inc.

Randy Moore - Bee Clean

Christian Mena - Big Five Hospitalities

Brad Arsenault - Blueprint Planning Group

Bea Bohm-Meyer - BohmMeyer Group

Drew Tetz - Brad Tetz Professional Corporation

Dan McOuat - Brazzo  Contractors

Chris McOuat - Brazzo Contractors

Breanne Ramsay - BRITT Land & Engagement

Jessie Dormody - CashCo Financial Inc.

Rob Haley - CashCo Financial Inc.

Ateel Kumar - CashCo Financial Inc.

Courtney Naumann - CashCo Financial Inc.

Nimal Rodrigo - CFO Centre

Chris Kourouniotis - CKDESIGN Inc.

Graham Ellis - Classic Health

John Liston - Clearpoint Advisory Group Inc.

Cara Bedford - CompuVision

David Bridges - CompuVision

Ryan Vestby - CompuVision

Mike Bacchus - Conroy Ross Partners

Rick Tiedemann - Copeman Healthcare

Steven Macgregor - CPP

Evan Hu - Creative Destruction Lab

Shane Asbell - Cushman & Wakefield Edmonton

Terry Krug - CVS Controls

Alina Martin - Danatec Educational Services

Mark Weder - DAN-MAR Group

Jeff Aplin - David Aplin Group

Jeff Sterling - Delnor Construction Ltd.

Deborah Louvier - Delou Consulting Inc.

Daryl Samycia - Desco Coatings of Alberta Ltd.

Ryan Spotowski - Desco Coatings of Alberta Ltd.

Stacy Adams - Direct Tec Inc.

Darren Rawson - Draw Consulting

Caroline Bowen - Edmonton Construction Association

Faizal Jessani - Edmonton Construction Association

John McNicoll - Edmonton Construction Association

Brent Twist - Encore Business Solutions

Jeffrey Hilton - ENMAX corporation

Matthew Heathcote - Evolution Audio Visual

Graham McMillan - Evolution Audio Visual

Logan Lindsay - Executive Millwork

Kyle Roll - Executive Millwork Inc.

Jay Ball - FC Edmonton

Tyler Dahlseide - Ferus

George Coon - First West Capital

Michael Kulchisky - FMI Corporation

Troy Dezwart - Freedom Cannabis

John frank Potestio - Freedom Cannabis

Jonathan Gallo - Gallo & Company

Jackie Beattie - Gateway Mechanical Services

Angela Merriott - Gateway Mechanical Services

Brent West - Gateway Mechanical Services

Mark Burchby - GENTHERM

 

Brad Gechel - Hokanson Capital Inc.

Jordan Hokanson - Hokanson Capital Inc.

Jason Kraatz - Hopewell Capital Corporation

Jared Smith - Incite Marketing

Vince Danielsen - INLIV

Amaan Suleman - Investors Group

Berto Di Manno - Iridium

Jason Holtz - J2Z Holdings Inc.

Mark Huchulak - Jandel Homes

Eric Ludwig - kenkeknem Group of Companies

Adrian Van De Mosselaer - kenkeknem Group of Companies

Adrian W Van De Mosselaer - kenkeknem Group of Companies

Curt Guenther - KERR Interior Systems Ltd

Tyler MacRae - KERR Interior Systems Ltd

Leslie Todd - KERR Interior Systems Ltd

Ian Trupp - KERR Interior Systems Ltd

Darryl Wiebe - KERR Interior Systems Ltd

Ryan Becker - Knelsen Sand & Gravel Ltd.

Kelly Hines - Knelsen Sand & Gravel Ltd.

Darrell Quist - Knelsen Sand & Gravel Ltd.

Dan Williams - Knelsen Sand & Gravel Ltd.

Henry Knelsen - Knelsen Sand & Gravel Ltd. 

Kevin Gjertsen - Kristian Electric Ltd

Rob Heron - KRP Group

Justin Rousseau - KRP Group

Paul Constance - Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers

Chris Huebner - Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers

Barry James - Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers

Marshall  Sadd - Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers

Adam Bast - Mantl

Matthew Kenna - Mantl PCP Pumps

Candice Jahns - Martech

Joanna Kalinski - Martech Inc

Doug Laird - McLean & Shaw Insurance Brokers

Garth Johnson - Meticulon

John Burghardt - Midnight Integrated Financial

Richard Kirby - Midnight Integrated Financial

Russ Hewson - Mod Panel Manufacturing

Dave Kennedy - Mod Panel Manufacturing

Josh Wiles - Mod Panel Manufacturing

Patti Hergott - NorQuest College

Ed Kohel - NorQuest College

Ron Bryant - Norseman Group Ltd

Ryan Neumann - Onsite Group

Chris Miller - Pitch: Targeted Proposals

Jackie Clayton - Pomeroy Lodging

Ryan Pomeroy - Pomeroy Lodging

Angela Armstrong - Prime Capital Group

Darcy Holden - Prime Capital Group

Kirby Smith - Pro Rescue Services

Catherine Vu - Pro-Active IT Management

Amy Phillips - Propel Sports Physical Therapy

Laurie Plouffe - Propel Sports Physical Therapy

Travis Blake - R3 Deconstruction & Abatement

Brandon Markiw - Range Road Meat

John Rota - RE/MAX ELITE

Troy  Ferguson - Redrock Camps

Phil Alle - Reggin Industries

Stephen Lynch - RESULTS.com

Karina  Birch - Rocky Mountain Soap Company

Jane Doyle - Rocky Mountain Soap Company

Angelo Blais - Roynat Capital

Rick Green - Sagium

John Guderyan - Sagium

Greg Guderyan - Sagium Health Strategies

Brent Pickerl - SANDSTONE Asset Management Inc

Sean Anderson - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Tasker Goodchild - Sawmill Restaurant Group

TJ Gross - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Pavan Gullapally - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Matt Hudon - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Chelsea Jackson - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Sandra Jones - Sawmill Restaurant Group

 

 

Len McCullough - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Wayne O’Quinn - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Rosie Phillips - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Phoenix Silver - Sawmill Restaurant Group

George Valiarayil - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Melissa Zimmer - Sawmill Restaurant Group

Grant Tuts - Scott Safety Supply Services Inc.

Julie Afanasiff - Sequeira Partners

Jordan Martel - Sequeira Partners

Geoff Spero - Servis Realty Inc.

Stacey Prosser - Settlement Lenders Inc.

Matt Fraser - Silverberg Group

Paul Ingram - Silverberg Group

Norm Lepitre - Sinneave Family Foundation

Thomas Heath - Ski Fortress

Randy Coley - Standard Scaffold and Insulation

Brian Fahner - Standard Scaffold and Insulation

Jonathan Hokanson - Standard Scaffold and Insulation

Dan McLeod - Standard Scaffold and Insulation

Greg Epp - Stratus E&I

Cameron Cragg - SUREPOINT Group

Trevor Muir - SUREPOINT Group

Jim Empey - The Bodtker Group

Howie Kroon - The Bodtker Group

Allan Willms - The Bodtker Group

Darren Currie - The Calmont Group

Brad Dowkes - The Canadian Brewhouse

Cam Macmillan - The Headhunters

Jeremy Amyotte - The Jeremy Amyotte Real Estate Team

Eliot Linklater - The Omell Financial Group

Penny Omell - The Omell Financial Group

Ronald Omell - The Omell Financial Group

Mike Ausford - TopDraw

Christian Dendy - TopDraw

Ken Jurina - TopDraw

Adriel Michaud - TopDraw

Jennifer Owen - TopDraw

Gilles Prefontaine - TopDraw

Rick Andison - Traugott Building Contractors Inc.

Jason Shesky - Truck Zone

Scott Bolton - UFA Co-operative Limited

Ryan Sayer - Unison Construction Management

Jeremy McConnell - United Construction Company

Frank Santoro - United Construction Company

Jason Attwood - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Greg Boggs - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Jason Dacosta - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Brenda Lynes - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Eric Pellegrino - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Brian Ross - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Brian Wright - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Jennifer Jackson - Universal Geomatics Solutions Corp.

Rich Groom - Vanta Group

Darcy Leclaire - Vanta Group

Juliuz Santos - Versys

Nick Willard - Versys

Amber Forest - VETS Group

Erin Rayner - VETS Group

Bill Skorobohach - VETS Group

Bill Arnott - West Pointe Building Services Inc

Sean LeLacheur - Western Moving

Trevor Gartner - Yardstick - Testing and Training Experts

Jon Hill - Yardstick - Testing and Training Experts

Greg Kureluk - Yardstick - Testing and Training Experts

Don Riep - Yardstick - Testing and Training Experts

Isabelle Gonthier - Yardstick Assessment Strategies

Chris  LaBossierre - Yardstick Software

Martin Van Sloun - YWCA Edmonton